2007
Speziale BSB, D
20.05.07 |
Ehrenklasse | V1 | A. Klapproth (D) |
Speziale BSB, D
19.05.07 |
Ehrenklasse | V1 | E. Desschans (B) |
2006
Speziale BSB, D
16.09.06 |
Championklasse | V1; CAC; BOB; BIS | S. Peter (D) |
Speziale Odense, DK
25.06.06 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; Certifikat | J. Clifford (UK) |
Speziale Odense, DK
24.06.06 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; Certifikat | Fr. Bente Harlem (N) |
Mlada Boleslav, CZ
11.06.06 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; CAC | van Dejil (NL) |
Mlada Boleslav, CZ
10.06.06 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; CAC | Jan Ralph (UK) |
Speziale NVBH
in Deurne, NL 20.05.06 |
Arbeitsklasse | V2 | P. Stern-Hanf (NL) |
2005
Leipzig
10.09.05 |
Arbeitsklasse | V2; VDH-Cha. Res. | A. Klapproth (D) |
Mlada Boleslav, CZ
03.09.05 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; CAC; CACIB, BOB | E. Hajkova (Cz) |
Odense, Dk
13.08.05 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; Certifikat | A. Korozs (H) |
Speziale DKBS, D
15.05.05 |
Arbeitsklasse | V2 | Fr. Bente Harlem (N) |
2004
Neumünster, D | Arbeitsklasse | V1; VDH-Cha.;
CAC Res.; CACIB Res. |
A. Thomassen (SWE) |
Speziale DKBS, D
29.05.04 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; VDH-Cha. | Fr. Varlet (F) |
Speziale NVBH
in Deurne, NL 15.05.04 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1;
Titel p.E. (Primering Exterieur) |
Ch. Pichon (F) |
Speziale Österreich,
A
17.04.04 |
Arbeitsklasse | V3 | E. Seeber (A) |
2003
Dortmund BSZ, D
17.10.03 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; VDH-Cha.;
CAC Res.; CACIB Res. |
A. Klapproth (D) |
Speziale BSB, Goslar
20.09.03 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; CAC Res. | R. Raita (FIN) |
Speziale Dänemark,
DK
29.06.03 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; Cert. qual. CK;
Bester Rüde Platz 4 |
M. Griol (F) |
Speziale Dänemark,
DK
28.06.03 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; Cert. qual. CK | A. Mc Laren (UK) |
Neulußheim, D
08.06.03 |
Arbeitsklasse | V1; VDH-Cha. | M. Griol (F) |
Dortmund, D
Welt-Hunde-Ausstellung 01.06.03 |
Offene Klasse | V4 | Berton-Sarlat (F) |
Neumünster, D
23.05.03 |
Offene Klasse | V1; VDH-Cha.;
CAC; CACIB; BOB |
M. Aertgeerts (B) |
Oldenburg, D
12.04.03 |
Offene Klasse | V2; VDH-Cha. Res. | Staginnus-Scheurer (D) |
2002
Hannover, D
27.10.02 |
Offene Klasse | V2; VDH-Cha. Res. | W. Schicker (D) |
Dortmund BSZ, D
20.10.02 |
Offene Klasse | V2; VDH-Cha. Res.;
CACIB Res.; CAC Res. |
J. Clifford (UK) |
Speziale Frankreich,
F
24.08.02 |
Offene Klasse | Excellent Platz 12
CSAU-Test Excellent; Simple-Test Excellent; Championats-Test Excellent |
M. Aertgeerts (B) |
Mondiale Frankreich,
F
23.08.02 |
Offene Klasse | SG | M. Desschans (B) |
SBH Stensved, DK
30.06.02 |
Offene Klasse | V | Heraly (NL) |
SBH Stensved, DK
29.06.02 |
Offene Klasse | V | M. Ten Cate (NL) |
Neulußheim, D
19.05.02 |
Offene Klasse | V | G. Althoff (D) |
Speciale Deurne, NL
12.05.02 |
Offene Klasse | U+; Sozialtest+ | A. Mc Laren (UK) |
Leeuwarden, NL
01.04.02 |
Offene Klasse | V2; CACIB Reserve | Peter (D) |
SBH Stepping, DK
09.03.02 |
Offene Klasse | V2 | A. Barbè-Ridder (NL) |
Zuidlaren, NL
03.03.02 |
Offene Klasse | V | A. Barbè-Ridder (NL) |
2001
SBH Hojby, DK
24.11.01 |
Mittelklasse
(15 - 24 Monate) |
V2 | Berton-Sarlat (F) |
Hannover, D
27.10.01 |
Offene Klasse | V | Laine-Jensen (DK) |
Dortmund BSZ, D
19.10.01 |
Jugendklasse | V1; Jugendsieger NL; CAC | Heraly (B) |
SBH Ballerup, DK
06.10.01 |
Mittelklasse
(15 - 24 Monate) |
V1 | P. Stern-Hanf (NL) |
Leipzig, D
15.09.01 |
Jugendklasse | V1; Jugendsieger;
VDH-Jugendsieger Leipzig |
Peter (D) |
Speciale Silkeborg,DK
24.06.01 |
Jugendklasse | V4 | Beenen-Sluyters (NL) |
Speciale Silkeborg, DK
23.06.01 |
Jugendklasse | V | Stanbridge (Can) |
Neulußheim, D
03.06.01 |
Jugendklasse | V2 | Berton-Sarlat (F) |
Oldenburg, D
29.04.01 |
Jugendklasse | V1; Jugendsieger | de Prez (B) |
Zuidlaren, NL
04.03.01 |
Jugendklasse | ZG2 | Du Mont (B) |